PERSONAL DOCENTE

Facultad de Odontología

PERSONAL DOCENTE

Facultad de Odontología

NÓMINA DE DOCENTES

DOCENTES CARRERA DE ODONTOLOGIA

NRO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS DOCENTES(Drs.) ASIGNATURA(S)
1 ALVAREZ LUPE NELLY VIVIANA PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE II
2 APARICIO PADILLA CRISANTO EMBRIOLOGIA Y GENETICA
3 APRILI JUSTINIANO LAURA ODONTOPEDIATRIA I
4 ARAMAYO NAVIA ANA MARIA MICROBIOLOGIA E INMUNOLOGIA
5 ARROYO FRIAS MANUEL MARCELO SEMIOLOGIA GENERAL
6 AZURDUY REYES RUBEN ENDODONCIA III
7 BELLIDO DAZA CARMEN JULIA END. I y OPERATORIA DENTAL I
8 CAMARGO ARIZAGA FERNANDO ORTODONCIA I
9 CARVAJAL CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL ORTODONCIA II
10 CASANOVA MENDOZA KARINA MARCELA HISTOLOGIA
11 CORRALES ROJAS RUBEN ROGER SEMIOLOGIA GENERAL
12 CUIZA VILLALPANDO DOMINGO GERARDO ESTOMATOLOGIA SOCIAL E INV
13 DE LA CRUZ CLAURE MARIA LUISA MICROBIOLOGIA E INMUNOLOGIA
14 DONOSO ORGAZ CARMEN FAVIOLA ESTOMATOLOGIA SOCIAL E INV II-III
15 ESCUDERO VELASQUEZ ERMELINDA ENDODONCIA II
16 EXENI ALBORNOS CELIA LIDIA PERIODONCIA II
17 GALLO GARABITO ROLANDO ANATOMIA HUMANA
18 GANTIER CAMPOS SONIA TERESA PATOLOGIA ESTOMATOLOGICA
19 GARECA PERALES MARIA DALY BIOQUIMICA
20 GONZALES PALMA HANS ELFFER PATOLOGIA GENERAL
21 GOYZUETA CHOPITEA WENCESLAO FISIOLOGIA
22 GUTIERREZ BARRENECHEA VLADIMIR Z. CIRUGIA BUCAL I
23 HENNERS VARGAS HELEN ANATOMIA DENTARIA
24 HURTADO ZAMBRANA JOSE LUIS ESTOMATOLOGIA SOCIAL E INV.
25 LORA CAMPOS GONZALO IVAN RADIOLOGIA I
26 LUCUY ROCABADO DAWE OMAR ODONT.LEGAL FORENSE Y DEONT.
27 MEZZA BARAHONA JHONNY ALBERTO CIRUGIA BUCAL I y ESTOMAT. MED.
28 MIRANDA ESPADA JOSE ESTOMATOLOGIA SOCIAL E INV.II.
29 MOSCOSO LOPEZ MONICA PAOLA OPERATORIA DENTAL I
30 MOSCOSO PACHECO ERIC MAURICIO FARMACOLOGIA Y TERAPEUTICA
31 MUÑOZ RENTERIA MARIA VIRGINIA OPERATORIA DENTAL III
32 MURILLO FLORES MARIA XIMENA PERIODONCIA III
33 MURILLO SERRUDO VIRGILIO PROSTODONCIA FIJA III
34 OCAMPO MARTINEZ MARIA IVETH OPERATORIA DENTAL II
35 PADILLA CALVIMONTES ROLANDO FISIOPATOLOGIA
36 PALENQUE ROCABADO GERMAN PATOLOGIA GENERAL
37 PAREDES RODRIGUEZ MARCELO SERGIO PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE III
38 PARRAGA RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAMIRO CIRUGIA BUCAL III
39 PEREYRA CABELLO MONICA CECILIA BIOQUIMICA
40 RAMALLO JADUE JORGE GONZALO FISIOLOGIA
41 RAYA LOAYZA MARIA EUGENIA MATERIALES ODONTOLOGICOS
42 RENDON AVILA JORGE ANTONIO MATERIALES ODONTOLOGICOS
43 RENGEL KUWO MARIO RUDDY FISIOPATOLOGIA
44 RODRIGUEZ FLORES DAVID ROLANDO PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE I
45 ROJAS VELASQUEZ MARIO RADIOLOGIA II
46 SALAZAR MOSTAJO EDWIN JORGE PROSTODONCIA FIJA II
47 SALINAS VELASQUEZ DAYSI NINOSKA HISTOLOGIA
48 TIRADO VILLARROEL NORAH LUCY CIRUGIA BUCAL II
49 VALENCIA PEÑARANDA SERGIO ORLANDO EMBRIOLOGIA Y GENETICA-INTERAC.
50 VILASECA VELASQUEZ CAROLINA OLIVIA MICROBIOLOGIA E INMUNOLOGIA
51 VILLANUEVA MALAGA RAMIRO ALEX SEMIOLOGIA ESTOMATOLOGICA
52 FRAIJA SAUMA ELIZABETH ODONTOPEDIATRIA II
53 CHAVEZ ESPADA RAUL FREDDY PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE I Y ORTODONCIA II
54 ENCINAS BARRIENTOS CARMEN BIOQUIMICA
55 ENCINAS DAVILA NINO ANTENOR ANATOMINA HUMANA
56 GARDEAZABAL DIAZ MARIA CLAUDIA ENDODONCIA I y PATOLOGIA EST.
57 MARISCAL RIVERA HERBERT ALEJANDRO PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE I
58 OROPEZA DOMINGUEZ MARIA RENE ANATOMIA HUMANA e HISTOLOGIA
59 VACA GUZMAN DAVALOS ANTONIO RAFAEL ANATOMINA HUMANA
60 YAÑEZ MEDRANO CRISTINA HELEN PSICOLOGIA APLICADA A LA EST.
61 ZENTENO GUZMAN ROSIO UBALDINA SEMIOLOGIA ESTOMATOLOGICA
62 GUERRA CARBALLO MARIA LUZ FISIOPATOLOGIA
63 MARTINEZ AGUILAR ALVARO BORIS PROSTODONCIA FIJA I
64 MORALES TEJADA EDGAR ARTURO OCLUSION
65 PARRA LIMACHI NARDY JIMENA PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE I
66 PONCE FUENTES FABIOLA HISTOLOGIA

SUPLENTES

NRO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS DOCENTES(Drs.) ASIGNATURA(S)
67 GAMARRA VILLARROEL MARIELA CANDELARIA
(DR. MEZZA)
CIRUGIA BUCAL
68 GARCIA CUELLAR MIRIAM
(DRA. BELLIDO)
ENDODONCIA I y OPERAT. DENTAL. I
69 MARQUEZ DURAN OMAR HILARION
(DRA. ALVAREZ)
PROSTODONCIA REMOVIBLE II
70 MARTINEZ AGUILAR ALVARO BORIS
(DRA.EXENI)
CIRUGIA BUCAL II
71 VERA CONDORI JOSE ANTONIO
(DR. MEZZA)
ESTOMATOLOGIA MEDICA
72 SALINAS CAMPOS JHONNY
(DRA. MURILLO)
PERIODONCIA III
Share This